screamingpasta: What I did instead of studyin…

screamingpasta:

What I did instead of studying

I also posted this at the PewDiePie subreddit, he probably won’t see it but it’s worth a try. 

godofexplosions: rabbitrecycle: socialist-tom…

godofexplosions:

rabbitrecycle:

socialist-tomfoolery:

scotchtapeofficial:

skyholic:

Have A Nice Day!

rb to 今日はhave a nice day

This post radiates positive energy

HAVE A NICE DAY

ᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗ

ᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡ

ᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗᕕ( ᐛ )ᕗ

ᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡᕦ( ᐕ )ᕡ

Gotta reblog again

Go have a nice day everyone ☀️

Hey, I have a request to make I'm sorry I…

Hey, I have a request to make I'm sorry I know it's pretty old but i wanted to know if you could upload the bit from a meme review where Felix talked about xxxtentacion after his death ? I would understand if you don't do it because I know a lot of people didn't like him and I respect their opinion, but I was really touched by what Felix had to say about him and I just wanted to ask

just posted it. sorry it took me so long, my laptop can barely run photoshop anymore 🙁 

“I really, really liked, genuinely, a lot of h…

“I really, really liked, genuinely, a lot of his songs. I know there was a lot of bad stuff around him and I don’t wanna just ignore all of that […] it’s just awful to see what happened and I hope whoever shot him down gets brought to justice.” [x]

master-of-insomnia: Marzia’s so wholesome and…

master-of-insomnia:

Marzia’s so wholesome and gentle… and then there’s Felix

master-of-insomnia: Marzia’s so wholesome and…

master-of-insomnia:

Marzia’s so wholesome and gentle… and then there’s Felix

Regular

adaaachi:

sapphysophie:

adaaachi:

sapphysophie:

adaaachi:

sapphysophie:

ryuujis-legs:

thegreatk:

ryuujis-legs:

thegreatk:

ryuujis-legs:

thegreatk:

ryuujis-legs:

thegreatk:

ryuujis-legs:

thegreatk:

ryuujis-legs:

Dear people who watch/leak the episodes from Steven Universe,
Thanks for disrespecting the creators

Well I have disrespected them alright LOL TELL THIS CARTOONNETWORK FRANCE INSTEAD LOL

Thanks for disrespecting the creators

Your welcome 😘💚💜❤️

Thanks for hurting their show and probably going to end it by not supporting them. Tall say your fans but go straight to watch leaked episodes and not support them. But hey, no problem, as long as people who don’t try to animate and draw and submit it on a date watch their show as soon as possible! As long as people don’t know how hard it is!

You do know we do watch them when they air right?-? We still support them XD doesn’t matter if it’s leaked or not we still watch it on tv you obviously think you know this fandom when you don’t XD you don’t know who we are so you have no room to speak your bullshit k

However, a lot of people do not watch on TV when it’s leaked. Watching a leaked version will support the leakers to make more leaked versions of episodes, which will hurt the creators. I’m pretty sure Rebecca Sugar and her team doesn’t like the leaks either (they legitimately called them lame). Oh wait, I’m sorry, as a learning animator and artist, I don’t know who you are and I have no room to speak words of someone who actually cares about how the animators feel! So sorry about that. 

Well brah Cartoonnetwork France is apart of Cartoonnetwork XD overall this is their fault not ours and just start speaking for yourself alright 😘😘 because my dear Cartoonnetwork is the one who you know leaked the episodes XD ON France public television SO PLS , and I am also a learning animator but alas 👍🏽 your the only one complaining about people watching spoilers how about you just wait till tomorrow and watch it k cuz you know what you posted “Thank you disrespecting the creators” well there are still people who will watch it either way so uh yeah you need to take a 10000 seats and think about how there are others who watch it don’t worry about people who watch leaks

They didn’t leak the episodes if it’s part of their schedule. It’s called timezones, sweetie. Y’all know what? I’m done. Fighting about this is stupid and just a waste of time. You’re just hopeless. 

I am waiting for tomorrow to watch it, unlike tons of other people. But y’know, who cares. Bye Felicia.

😭😭😭😭😭 YO WTF IS BYE FELICA LOLOLOL oh my god if your gonna leave use something less retarded XD

I love how SU is about love and you go out of your way to respond with hatred and you use the word “retarded” against me. Love ya <3

Love ya tooo<3 c: 💜💜💜💜💜💚💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜

hey @sapphysophie remember when we fought about this 3 years ago

Hm no till you mentioned me

well i remember

👍🏼

leaks are still bad though

I still leak things nothing changed

jessiefrance: I see the Origin twitter is ran…

jessiefrance:

I see the Origin twitter is ran by some funny people XD

Regular

Literally just went to work, been there for 1 hour and then my manager came and told me I’m not supposed to be at work today and to go home and instead of having saturday and sunday off I gotta go to work on sunday. Life is great ✌️

Regular

So I’m still waiting FOR KEITH AND ALLURA

FUCKIJG FOLLOW YOUR SOURCE MATERIAL WTF

Voltron DO IT STAHP THE RANDOM SHIT LOL YOU TURNED A CHARACTER WHO WASNT EVEN GAY INTO A GAY MAN WHOSE BOYFRIend DIDNT LIVE LONG ENOUGH LOLOLOL NOW ITS ALLURA AND LANCE EXCUSE ME I need these people to rewatch Voltron immediately