Category: felix kjellberg

Regular

Pewds thinks we want him to laugh at memes and do stupid shit and play rage games all the time (and maybe the people who subbed to him do want that idk) but I enjoy chill videos more. I loved when he talked about tibia (his childhood game). I loved the book review and I love when he talks about things that he’s passionate about. He needs to do more of these. I can’t wait for the next book review tbh (and I’m definitely reading Brave New World btw)

✿✿✿

✿✿✿

◢◣

◢◣

♡♡♡

♡♡♡

♦♦♦

♦♦♦

▲▼

▲▼

PEWDIEPIE ANIMATED↳ Highschool Girl PewDiePi…

PEWDIEPIE ANIMATED
Highschool Girl PewDiePie

distorted pewdiepie is the best pewdiepie

distorted pewdiepie is the best pewdiepie

PEWDIEPIE ANIMATED ↳ The Legend of Stephan a…

PEWDIEPIE ANIMATED

The Legend of Stephan and Cinderella

🔥 (◉‿◉) 🔥

🔥 (◉‿◉) 🔥