Category: other

Regular

If someone wants to support me and paypal me some money so I can buy this ugly ass jacket, here’s your chance paypal.me/ronniemeg

Regular

anyone want to send me $100 so I can buy the 90 mill jacket???????

Regular

March was supposed to be a great month but so far it is nothing but horrible (especially the last 3-4 days)

Regular

I don’t know what it is, but everytime there’s a …. situation….. around pewds, I gain a shitload of followers, so this is a shout out to y’all twisted fuckers, I love you ♥

Regular

in other news I had no fucking clue jack and wiishu broke up and that jack is dating someone else, lol. hi I live under a rock

Regular

if anyone decides to bring the racist and nazi card to play today, I will automatically block you and delete all and any message you keep on any of my posts. I’m in a really bad mood so I suggest you don’t talk to me at all today (unless it’s something constructive),  as I’m really fucking impulsive and I’m really in no mood to deal with bullshit

Regular

I have the biggest fucking aphtha on the inside of my cheek I’ve ever had and it hurts so fucking bad, my whole cheek and even part of my throat hurts, I can’t chew, or talk propertly and I have no idea how it’s gonna fucking heal when everytime I chew or talk I bite into it…….send help

Regular

partypewds:

Remember the guy who wrote me the lovey dovey comment? Well, the best part of it all is that our dads are fucking cousins lmao

yeah I also forgot to mention he lives about 5 minutes away from me 

Regular

Remember the guy who wrote me the lovey dovey comment? Well, the best part of it all is that our dads are fucking cousins lmao

Regular

One year ago today I moved to London and today I became an auntie for the 2nd time